Mid Buchanan HS /JH Staff
Teacher Email phone ext
Mrs Jessica Boyer [email protected] 124
FACS
Mrs April Campbell [email protected] 129
Math
Mrs Jennifer Crowder [email protected] 135
English
Mrs Beth Delaney [email protected] 134
Spanish
Mr Rod Elms [email protected] 125
ISS
Mrs Charlyne Burns [email protected] 139
JH Math
Mrs Debbie Foster [email protected] 138
JH Science
Mr Jake Rumpf [email protected] 141
PE/Health
Ms Tereasa Freeman [email protected] 118
Science
Mr Aaron Fritz [email protected] 121
SPED
Mr Devon Geisler [email protected] 140
JH Social Studies
Mr Colby Gibson [email protected] 110
HS Social Studies
Mr Devon Goodlet [email protected] 244
Vocal Music
Mr Mike Goodlet [email protected] 107
HS Science
Mrs Kim Gray [email protected] 178
Librarian
Mrs Joy Hanson [email protected] 109
Art
Mrs Katie Jenkins [email protected] 117
HS Science
Mr Bryce Kemper [email protected] 116
HS Government
Mr Daniel Kountz [email protected] 182
PE / Health
Ms Megan Myer [email protected] 111
HS Geometry
Mr Mark Pettegrew [email protected] 182
First Aid
Ms. Michelle Phillips [email protected] 123
Business
Mrs Valerie Pierce [email protected] 128
A+ Coordinator
Curriculum Director
Mr Eddie Reynolds [email protected] 107
Trigonometry / Calculus
Mrs Deanna Prestley [email protected] 136
JH English
Mrs Cheryl Rosenauer [email protected] 178
Librarian
Mr Joe Speer [email protected] 102
Industrial Arts
Mr Dillon Stiens [email protected] 142
FFA
Mrs Gail Sutton [email protected] 108
HS Algebra
Mrs Teresa Swan [email protected] 137
SPED
Mr Ron Underwood [email protected] 120
English
Mrs Sandy Veale [email protected] 112
HS English
Mr Paul Weissenborn [email protected] 101
Band
Teacher Email phone ext
Mrs Jessica Boyer [email protected] 124
FACS
Mrs April Campbell [email protected] 129
Math
Mrs Jennifer Crowder [email protected] 135
English
Mrs Beth Delaney [email protected] 134
Spanish
Mr Rod Elms [email protected] 125
ISS
Mrs Charlyne Burns [email protected] 139
JH Math
Mrs Debbie Foster [email protected] 138
JH Science
Mr Jake Rumpf [email protected] 141
PE/Health
Ms Tereasa Freeman [email protected] 118
Science
Mr Aaron Fritz [email protected] 121
SPED
Mr Devon Geisler [email protected] 140
JH Social Studies
Mr Colby Gibson [email protected] 110
HS Social Studies
Mr Devon Goodlet [email protected] 244
Vocal Music
Mr Mike Goodlet [email protected] 107
HS Science
Mrs Kim Gray [email protected] 178
Librarian
Mrs Joy Hanson [email protected] 109
Art
Mrs Katie Jenkins [email protected] 117
HS Science
Mr Bryce Kemper [email protected] 116
HS Government
Mr Daniel Kountz [email protected] 182
PE / Health
Ms Megan Myer [email protected] 111
HS Geometry
Mr Mark Pettegrew [email protected] 182
First Aid
Ms. Michelle Phillips [email protected] 123
Business
Mrs Valerie Pierce [email protected] 128
A+ Coordinator
Curriculum Director
Mr Eddie Reynolds [email protected] 107
Trigonometry / Calculus
Mrs Deanna Prestley [email protected] 136
JH English
Mrs Cheryl Rosenauer [email protected] 178
Librarian
Mr Joe Speer [email protected] 102
Industrial Arts
Mr Dillon Stiens [email protected] 142
FFA
Mrs Gail Sutton [email protected] 108
HS Algebra
Mrs Teresa Swan [email protected] 137
SPED
Mr Ron Underwood [email protected] 120
English
Mrs Sandy Veale [email protected] 112
HS English
Mr Paul Weissenborn [email protected] 101
Band